Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROMWELL AVENUE, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 8DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+106.5%
Sold on 4 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 8DQ
← Back to All Properties