Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ONSLOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9NT
← Back to All Properties