Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1WB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+26.2%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+112.1%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 2 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1WB
← Back to All Properties