Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, MARLOWE ROAD, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,000
+28.1%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+34.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+9.1%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+191.8%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6TU
← Back to All Properties