12, OAK ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE33 9TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,000-3.8%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+16.2%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£25,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,150
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1