Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROOKE AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+144.3%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
+£82,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,300
Sold on 24 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3LS
← Back to All Properties