Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE LINDENS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+43.7%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£403,500
+87.7%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Detached
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 28 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3HS
← Back to All Properties