Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+35.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+77.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YH
← Back to All Properties