95, ABINGER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.9%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+125.9%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+7.3%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1