100, DOVEHOLES DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000-6.1%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000-12.0%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,495
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1