Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SILVERSTONE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,995
+8.9%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+24.0%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5XE
← Back to All Properties