196, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,750
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£84,750+11.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+130.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1