110, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+11.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+127.4%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1