Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, BELMONT ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,500
+49.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+84.2%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+40.7%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
-3.6%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7AW
← Back to All Properties