Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RUNCIE CLOSE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£103,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+98.7%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Terraced
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+39.9%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9AX
← Back to All Properties