Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ELLINGHAM WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 22 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UF
← Back to All Properties