Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PYKE HAYES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+357.0%
Price Change
+£394,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+357.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£394,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,495
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8PQ
← Back to All Properties