39, LOWER STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.5%
Price Change
+£163,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+201.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250+36.6%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1