Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GREENFIELDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£483,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+15.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+372.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4JL
← Back to All Properties