Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
+46.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+96.3%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 6 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties