Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+25.4%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+213.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8RF
← Back to All Properties