67, SCOTNEY STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE1 3NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+33.7%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000-8.2%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+22.2%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1