Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FAIRFIELD HEIGHTS, 274, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+81.8%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+6.7%
Sold on 6 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 3 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties