Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, APOLLO WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,400
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,400
+275.9%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,400
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7QU
← Back to All Properties