Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WENSLEYDALE PARK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£53,500
+48.6%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2UE
← Back to All Properties