Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREENBANK DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+26.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+111.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5LW
← Back to All Properties