11, TAYLOR STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+181.4%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+126.9%
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1