19, MALLARD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+116.4%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+80.0%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1