Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, CROWN HOUSE, 1, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,500
+41.3%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-25.7%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,550
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties