Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2701, 10, HOLLOWAY CIRCUS QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-11.1%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
-31.8%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1BY
← Back to All Properties