30, SURREY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,450
Last Sold Price
2 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£41,450+21.9%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1