46, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+62.3%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+55.9%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1