Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, MIRFIELD AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,495
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,495
-1.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995
+100.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000
+48.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1BW
← Back to All Properties