Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DIGBY DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+7.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7DU
← Back to All Properties