Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CRICKETERS ROAD, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+55.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+3.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+40.7%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SP
← Back to All Properties