Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.2%
Price Change
-£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-31.2%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,050
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EF
← Back to All Properties