Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, THE ROOKERY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+156.7%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2NE
← Back to All Properties