Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BROUGHAM ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 6PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£29,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+148.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£29,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,125
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 6PN
← Back to All Properties