Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HAWTHORNE COURT, 1B, HAWTHORNE DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 6DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.8%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 6DL
← Back to All Properties