Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOOD STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+39.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3DD
← Back to All Properties