Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRANARY COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+20.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+50.8%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+65.8%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XX
← Back to All Properties