8, VALLEY VIEW, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 5HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£253,000+22.8%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 17 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1