Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-33.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,950
+0.8%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,450
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties