69, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+935.0%
Price Change
+£100,275 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+935.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£100,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,725
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1