Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RADNOR DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+56.2%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+113.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9SA
← Back to All Properties