Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LIMES, CHURCH LANE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+35.4%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+88.6%
Sold on 26 March 2019
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0TH
← Back to All Properties