Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CALTON GARDENS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+13.0%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+29.8%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
-7.4%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+177.3%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TB
← Back to All Properties