30, MILLFIELD PARK, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+11.4%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+6.7%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,995
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1