Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WROSE GROVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,250
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,250
+4.4%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+135.2%
Sold on 8 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1AB
← Back to All Properties