Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHAMBERS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+52.3%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+73.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8TH
← Back to All Properties